Korpen 2013-05-22 Korta banan

 

Plac

Namn

Efternamn

Företag

In

Ut

Tid

1

Kent

Olsson

Redovis

17:54:50

17:38:00

00:16:50

2

Ida

Åsander

Landstinget

17:35:35

17:16:00

00:19:35

3

Peter

Boman

Cobra

17:35:35

17:16:00

00:19:35

4

Erik

Kardell

GBK

17:38:30

17:17:00

00:21:30

5

Annika

Kardell

Bolagsverket

17:50:30

17:28:00

00:22:30

6

Kjell

Andersson

Vattenfall

17:18:00

16:55:00

00:23:00

7

Kicki

Källström

Sogeti

17:58:53

17:33:00

00:25:53

8

Anna

Adetorp

WSP

17:28:27

17:01:00

00:27:27

9

Bo

Gustafsson

Emhart

16:52:35

16:24:00

00:28:35

10

Ingrid

Wiklander-Nylander

SK65

17:41:05

17:12:00

00:29:05

11

Staffan

Lundström

ETS

16:58:35

16:29:00

00:29:35

12

Anton

Söderberg

Hagaskolan

17:15:08

16:45:00

00:30:08

13

Rune

Hellgren

SWECO

17:17:25

16:47:00

00:30:25

14

Gunnar

Jonsson

SK65

17:02:30

16:31:00

00:31:30

15

Astrid

Göthe

SK65

19:15:12

18:43:00

00:32:12

16

Per

Hedström

Vattenfall

17:16:03

16:42:00

00:34:03

17

Anna-Lena

Persson

Vattenfall

17:18:20

16:44:00

00:34:20

18

Lennart

Nordin

SPF

16:52:40

16:13:00

00:39:40

19

Annica

Zetterlund

Nobel Aktiv

17:03:55

16:23:00

00:40:55

20

Margit

Persson

Vattenfall

17:20:05

16:39:00

00:41:05

21

Ninnie

Granström

Vattenfall

16:58:35

16:16:00

00:42:35

22

Göte

Bengtsson

JGIK

17:39:10

16:53:00

00:46:10

23

Stefan

Nordqvist

Vattenfall

18:06:05

16:48:00

Felstämplat

 


Korpen 2013-05-22 Mellanbanan

 

Plac

Namn

Efternamn

Företag

In

Ut

Tid

1

Lars

Elfström

Emhart

17:35:55

17:11:00

00:24:55

2

Anton

Svensson

Landstinget

17:23:20

16:55:00

00:28:20

3

Anders

Svensson

SK 65

17:07:10

16:38:00

00:29:10

4

Jonas

Carlsson

Sweco

17:50:05

17:18:00

00:32:05

5

Daniel

Antonsson

SK65

17:09:37

16:37:00

00:32:37

6

Winn

Björklund

WinnXtrade

18:14:40

17:41:00

00:33:40

7

Marie

Gustafsson

SK65

17:31:30

16:57:00

00:34:30

8

Lotta

Johansson

SK65

18:14:40

17:40:00

00:34:40

9

Anders

Björklund

Bolagsverket

17:57:43

17:23:00

00:34:43

10

Anders

Adetorp

WSP

17:35:50

17:01:00

00:34:50

11

Ove

Jansson

Midälva Information

17:05:10

16:30:00

00:35:10

12

Ola

Tuvesson

Cobrabio

17:17:15

16:42:00

00:35:15

13

Monika

Jansson

Monicare

18:14:40

17:39:00

00:35:40

14

Malin

Tuvesson

SK65

18:10:05

17:32:00

00:38:05

15

Ingrid

Åsander

Eon

17:58:40

17:20:00

00:38:40

16

Lars-Erik

Nilsson

Metso

18:38:00

17:59:00

00:39:00

17

Viktoria

Karlsson

TF Service

17:36:00

16:57:00

00:39:00

18

Hanna

Engström

Polisen

18:38:03

17:59:00

00:39:03

19

Ann

Björklund

Castor

17:25:22

16:46:00

00:39:22

20

Lars-Peter

Johnsson

SK65

18:10:25

17:31:00

00:39:25

21

Harri

Näätänen

HS Skog

18:30:57

17:51:00

00:39:57

22

Kristina

Nilsson

Nilssons El

17:43:20

17:03:00

00:40:20

23

Roger

Sahlén

Vattenfall

16:58:20

16:17:00

00:41:20

24

Marie

Tjernberg

SCA

18:23:32

17:42:00

00:41:32

25

Jonas

 Lidén

Idag Designstudio

17:31:00

16:49:00

00:42:00

26

Pernilla

Hannus

Unimedic

18:01:40

17:19:00

00:42:40

27

Jan

Olofsson

Faveo

18:08:20

17:25:00

00:43:20

28

Åke

Oscarsson

Hyundai

18:31:03

17:45:00

00:46:03

29

Tommy

Hedvall

SCA

17:19:55

16:33:00

00:46:55

30

Eva

Pettersson

EON

18:12:00

17:24:00

00:48:00

31

Yvonne

Sellstedt

SK65

17:16:40

16:28:00

00:48:40

32

Jan

Wallgren

MSR

18:18:50

17:28:00

00:50:50

33

Sune

Nilsson

EON

17:38:50

16:44:00

00:54:50

34

Maria

Olsson

Försäkringskassan

17:59:25

17:04:00

00:55:25

35

Stefan

Westman

Emhart

18:03:15

16:55:00

01:08:15

36

Annika

Blüchert

Vattenfall

18:27:07

17:52:00

Felstämplat

36

Göran

Månsson

Permobil

17:53:30

17:18:00

Felstämplat

36

Henrik

Wilhelm

Emhart

16:58:00

16:26:00

Felstämplat

36

Håkan

Persson

Svl Hamn

17:01:30

16:23:00

Felstämplat

36

Marcus

Molin

GDM

17:21:45

16:48:00

Felstämplat

36

Tommy

Westergård

Eurocon

17:36:20

17:02:00

Felstämplat

 


Korpen 2013-05-22 Långa banan

 

Plac

Namn

Efternamn

Företag

In

Ut

Tid

1

Lars

Holmquist

Försäkringskassan

17:09:00

16:34:00

00:35:00

2

Lars

Henriksson

SDC

18:25:32

17:49:00

00:36:32

3

Martin

Hässler

Högomsmännen

17:34:30

16:57:00

00:37:30

4

Mats

Nissilä

Kaltes Grafiska

16:52:40

16:13:00

00:39:40

5

Johnny

Nylander

Vattenfall

18:40:50

18:00:00

00:40:50

6

Christer

Lundstedt

TF-Service AB

18:07:10

17:23:00

00:44:10

7

Tomas

Kristoffersson

EON

17:54:20

17:09:00

00:45:20

8

Anders

Sjögren

SCA

17:46:50

17:01:00

00:45:50

9

Uno

Johansson

Eon

17:54:24

17:08:00

00:46:24

10

Sven-Erik

Sundin

Metso

17:47:05

16:58:00

00:49:05

11

Jonas

Wiberg

Temagruppen

17:46:53

16:54:00

00:52:53

12

Madeleine

Dahlin

FD Maskin

18:34:25

17:41:00

00:53:25

13

Hans-Erik

Jansson

ATS Kraftservice

18:16:25

17:22:00

00:54:25

14

Ingmar

Söderström

Posten

17:19:07

16:24:00

00:55:07

15

Sebastian

Österlund

Sweco

17:57:09

16:58:00

00:59:09

16

Karl-Erik

Norling

Sweco

17:35:30

16:35:00

01:00:30

17

Stefan

Gullback

Metso

18:21:32

17:17:00

01:04:32

18

Jim

Persson

VKU

18:30:08

17:18:00

01:12:08

19

Lars

Liljestam

Telia

18:14:45

16:59:00

01:15:45

20

Tomas

Sellstedt

SK65

18:17:57

17:00:00

01:17:57

21

Martin

Birgersson

Sund Birsta

18:21:15

17:36:00

Felstämplat