Resultat – Korpen Sundsvall Telia 2013-09-04

2013-09-04

Mellan

(31/31)

Tid

Efter

Bomtid

1.

Lotta Johansson

SK65

47:39

00:28

2.

Anders Svensson

SK65

48:23

+0:44

01:19

3.

Göran Månsson

Permobil

50:17

+2:38

03:41

4.

Lars-Erik Nilsson

Metso

52:16

+4:37

03:27

5.

Monika Jansson

Monicare

54:38

+6:59

03:42

6.

Jonas Lidén

Idag design

55:35

+7:56

03:49

7.

Jorid Snefuglli

PremiCare

58:49

+11:10

07:57

8.

Peter Lorentzson

SK65

59:46

+12:07

02:12

9.

Camilla Engberg

SK65

1:00:25

+12:46

03:22

10.

Jan Olofsson

Faveo

1:01:06

+13:27

08:52

11.

Ann Björklund

Castor

1:01:36

+13:57

04:22

12.

Harri Näätänen

HN Skog AB

1:02:15

+14:36

06:16

13.

Henrik Willhelm

Emhart

1:02:26

+14:47

14:46

14.

Winn Björklund

WinnXtrade

1:03:07

+15:28

06:03

15.

Tommy Westergård

Eurocon

1:03:41

+16:02

10:34

16.

Johan Nylander

SSG

1:06:46

+19:07

12:26

17.

Annika Blückert

Vattenfalls IF

1:13:22

+25:43

08:20

18.

Tommy Hedvall

SCA

1:14:30

+26:51

06:52

19.

Hannes Wern

SK65

1:14:35

+26:56

06:27

20.

Kennet Säpenmää

Riksbyggen

1:14:39

+27:00

07:07

21.

Inger Lorentzson

Mittuniversitetet

1:21:30

+33:51

04:50

22.

Peter Näsholm

SCA

1:23:06

+35:27

10:04

23.

Yvonne Sellstedt

SK65

1:41:07

+53:28

17:42

24.

Jan Wallgren

MSR

1:51:54

+64:15

18:12

Christina Wibron

SK65

Felst.

Emma Fröberg

Mittuniversitetet

Felst.

Eva Pettersson

Eon

Felst.

Margerita Helgesson

NBI

Felst.

Pia Forsgren

Mittuniversitetet

Felst.

Stefan Westman

Emhart

Felst.

Sten-Olov Hellberg

Polisen

Felst.

Korta

(19/19)

Tid

Efter

Bomtid

1.

Kicki Källström

Försäkringskassan IT

25:31

01:32

2.

Erik Kardell

GBK

31:23

+5:52

00:44

3.

Hanna Engström

Polisen

33:53

+8:22

02:03

4.

Malin Heimer

SK65

36:18

+10:47

00:59

5.

Tommy Nilsson

SK65

36:22

+10:51

00:57

6.

Roger Sahlen

Vattenfalls IF

37:01

+11:30

02:18

7.

Kjell Andersson

Vattenfalls IF

38:27

+12:56

02:14

8.

Kay Karlsson

Telia IF

40:55

+15:24

05:04

9.

Bo Gustafsson

Emhart

47:13

+21:42

02:35

10.

Staffan Lundström

Eon

47:42

+22:11

06:46

11.

Göte Bengtsson

JG IK

51:39

+26:08

02:18

12.

Rune Hellgren

Sweco

51:53

+26:22

01:54

13.

Annika Kardell

Bolagsverket

52:37

+27:06

06:32

14.

Gunnar Jonsson

SK65

53:29

+27:58

04:04

15.

Anna-Lena Persson

Vattenfalls IF

1:03:37

+38:06

07:16

16.

Margit Persson

Vattenfalls IF

1:05:45

+40:14

04:50

17.

Per Hedström

Vattenfalls IF

1:09:21

+43:50

04:35

18.

Stefan Nordquist

Vattenfalls IF

1:14:50

+49:19

19:52

19.

Ninni Granström

Vattenfalls IF

1:28:33

+63:02

15:06

Långa

(18/18)

Tid

Efter

Bomtid

1.

Lars Holmquist

Försäkringskassan

45:23

00:00

2.

Martin Hässler

Akuten

46:21

+0:58

01:32

3.

Lars Henriksson

SDC

46:46

+1:23

00:31

4.

Christer Lundstedt

TF service

57:37

+12:14

04:21

5.

Johnny Nylander

Vattenfalls IF

58:09

+12:46

03:23

6.

Bo Mellerstedt

M design AB

58:10

+12:47

03:36

7.

Jenny Nääs

Tyrens

1:00:59

+15:36

04:57

8.

Tomas Kristoffersson

Eon

1:01:30

+16:07

08:41

9.

Anders Björklund

Bolagsverket

1:02:42

+17:19

04:06

10.

Torbjörn Carlsson

TC teknik

1:04:50

+19:27

03:43

11.

Fredrik Pontén

Metso

1:05:28

+20:05

03:46

12.

Sven-Erik Sundin

Metso

1:06:06

+20:43

07:19

13.

Stefan Gullback

Metso

1:07:09

+21:46

02:23

14.

Anders Sjögren

SCA

1:07:44

+22:21

14:28

15.

Josef Feil-Andersson

SK65

1:11:15

+25:52

10:22

16.

Nils Thomas Sellstedt

SK65

1:24:18

+38:55

15:59

17.

Björn Abelsson

SK65

1:32:12

+46:49

11:11

18.

Lars Liljestam

Telia IF

1:43:23

+58:00

12:47