Plac Efternamn Namn Företag In Ut Tid Diff Poäng
1 Fröjd Tommy ABB 18:11:55 17:45:00 00:26:55 00:00:00 150
2 Sundin Sven-Erik  Sundsvall 17:13:55 16:38:00 00:35:55 00:09:00 141
3 Wassbrink Stefan  Mitthem 17:53:20 17:14:00 00:39:20 00:12:25 138
4 Björklund Winn WinnXtrade 17:45:38 17:05:00 00:40:38 00:13:43 137
5 Nordbäck Frida Structor Norr 18:18:55 17:37:00 00:41:55 00:15:00 135
6 Johnsson Lars-Peter  SK65 18:11:17 17:29:00 00:42:17 00:15:22 135
7 Jansson Ove  Midälva information 18:52:25 18:10:00 00:42:25 00:15:30 135
8 Gustafsson Marie SK65 17:47:00 17:04:00 00:43:00 00:16:05 134
9 Björklund Anders Bolagsverket 17:07:20 16:24:00 00:43:20 00:16:25 134
10 Källström Kicki Försäkringskassan 17:59:10 17:15:00 00:44:10 00:17:15 133
11 Näätänen Harri  HN skog 18:16:14 17:32:00 00:44:14 00:17:19 133
12 Svensson Anders  SK65 17:53:58 17:08:00 00:45:58 00:19:03 131
13 Lorentzson Peter  Sundsvalls OK 17:59:31 17:13:00 00:46:31 00:19:36 131
14 Hedvall Tommy SCA 17:13:23 16:23:00 00:50:23 00:23:28 127
15 Augustsson Mikael  Pro & Pro 17:47:58 16:54:00 00:53:58 00:27:03 123
16 Matkovic Ana SK65 18:05:16 17:07:00 00:58:16 00:31:21 119
17 Blüchert Annika Vattenfall 18:56:55 17:57:00 00:59:55 00:33:00 117
18 Halling Reidar  Emhart 17:30:13 16:28:00 01:02:13 00:35:18 115
19 Lorentzon Inger Mittuniversitetet 18:22:15 17:18:00 01:04:15 00:37:20 113
20 Flordal Christina  Ljusdals OK 17:32:00 16:27:00 01:05:00 00:38:05 112
21 Flordal Jon  Ljusdals OK 17:32:42 16:27:00 01:05:42 00:38:47 112
22 Wibron Christina SK65 17:43:20 16:35:00 01:08:20 00:41:25 109
23 Sellstedt Yvonne SK65 18:07:45 16:51:00 01:16:45 00:49:50 101
24 Nilsson Kristina  Nilssons El 18:29:05 17:03:00 01:26:05 00:59:10 100        
25 Karlsson Kay  Telia 18:29:05 16:55:00 01:34:05 01:07:10 100
26 Gårding Linda Structor Norr 18:15:49 16:37:00 01:38:49 01:11:54 100
  Libell Anette  SCA 00:00:00 17:52:00 ######## 00:00:00 100 Avbröt
  Hedenqvist Jennie SCA 00:00:00 17:52:00 ######## 00:00:00 100 Avbröt
  Plevrakis Viktor Sweco 00:00:00 17:00:00 ######## 00:52:00 100 Avbröt
  Nilsson Sune EON 00:00:00 16:26:00 ######## 01:26:00 100 Avbröt
  Westman Stefan Emhart 00:00:00 16:20:00 ######## 01:32:00 100 Avbröt